AK24109989
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 10/28/2024 at approximately 11:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:07:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment