AK24110052
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/28/2024 at approximately 13:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault Non-DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:08:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment