AK24110059

Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 10/28/2024 at approximately 10:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their conditions or release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Edwin Reynolds of Lower Kalskag for Violation of a DVPO.

Posted on 11/1/2024 4:10:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment