AK24110165
Location: Stebbins
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 10/28/2024 at approximately 15:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law Violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/1/2024 3:56:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment