AK24110311

Location: Kivalina
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 10/291/24 at approximately 10:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of release. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/1/2024 3:58:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment