AK24110357

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 11/06/2024 at 0212 hours, a Trooper contacted Jeremy Fish at the Liquor Well in North Pole and placed him under arrest for a no bail warrant without incident. 

Posted on 11/6/2024 6:45:00 AM by DPS\hrchurness