AK24110441
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 11/23/2024 at 2112 hours, AST contacted Emerson Thompson on Hollywood Rd in a green sedan. Emerson was found to have a warrant for Failure to appear in court. Emerson was arrested, transported and remanded to MSPT.
Posted on 11/24/2024 2:32:47 AM by DPS\jbbarker