AK24110445

Location: Willow
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10/29/2024 at approximately 1201 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Willer Kash Road in Willow. Anyone with information related to this incident is urged to contact Troopers, Crime Stoppers, or AK Tips. 

Posted on 10/29/2024 5:12:46 PM by DPS\rranderson