AK24110527
Location: Shungnak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 10/29/2024, at approximately 17:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:15:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment