AK24110665

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 10/30/2024 at approximately 0753 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Stephanie Agathluk of Emmonak for Assault 4 and misdemeanor probation violation.

Posted on 11/1/2024 4:17:58 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment