AK24110686
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 10/30/2024 at about 09:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Trespass. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:18:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment