AK24110731
Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 10/30/2024 at approximately 1043 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to two-vehicle collision on Palmer Wasilla Hwy near Seward Meridian Pkwy in Wasilla. No injuries were reported. One vehicle was towed from the scene.
Posted on 10/30/2024 4:53:02 PM by DPS\rranderson