AK24110732
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/30/2024 at approximately 02:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 50 YOA Jason Westdahl of Saint Mary's for Assault 4.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:19:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment