AK24110803

Location: Selawik
Type: Liquor Laws

Dispatch Text:

On 10/29/2024 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law Violation. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/1/2024 4:02:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment