AK24111136
Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 10/31/2024 at approximately 09:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Shane Mike of Stebbins for Unlawful Contact and Violating Conditions of his Release.
Posted on 11/1/2024 4:04:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment