AK24111144
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 10/31/2024 at 2202 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a call from a PHH house in the area about a juvenile that had ran away. This Juvenile has run away from several different facilities in the local area over the last few days. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/1/2024 2:01:50 AM by DPS\dsdicken