AK24111507

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 11/01/24 AST initiated a traffic stop for equipment violation. The driver was identified as Katherine Larson who's license status was revoked. She was arrested for DWLR and remanded at FCC. 

Posted on 11/1/2024 8:06:37 AM by DPS\bamirr