AK24111564

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 11/01/2024 at approximately 08:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Criminal Mischief-DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/5/2024 8:16:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment