AK24111669
Location: Marshall
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/01/2024 at approximately 01:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation continues.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:17:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment