AK24111724
Location: Atmautluak
Type: Forgery/Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 11/01/2024 at approximately 15:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of fraud. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:18:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment