AK24111835
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 11-1-24 AST responded to a complaint of trespass at a local hotel. Annie Peter, age 49 of Ft. Yukon, was arrested for criminal trespass.
Posted on 11/2/2024 3:52:43 AM by DPS\bmhatch