AK24111866
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI/Refusal
Dispatch Text:
On 11-2-24 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver, Justin Gathard age 33 of Fairbanks, was arrested and charged with DUI and Refusal to submit to a chemical test.
Posted on 11/2/2024 3:49:31 AM by DPS\bmhatch