AK24111902
Location: Goodnews Bay
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/02/2024 at approximately 09:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 38 YOA Robin Echuck of Goodnews Bay for Assault 4.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:19:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment