AK24111912

Location: Marshall
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/01/2024 at approximately 13:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Shale Boots for Assault 4.

Posted on 11/5/2024 8:20:18 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment