AK24111923
Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/02/2024 at approximately 11:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:21:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment