AK24111978
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DV Crim Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 11/02/2024 AST responded to residence off Goldstream Rd. Upon further investigation Troopers found evidence that criminal mischief had been committed. Troopers have leads and are investigating.
Posted on 11/3/2024 7:17:01 AM by DPS\atvalcourt