AK24112073
Location: Palmer
Type: DV Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 11/2/24 at 2005 hours, AST received a report of a disturbance In Wasilla. Upon arrival AST contacted Deven Werts, investigation found Deven had Trespassed in a family member's residence. Deven was arrested, transported and remanded for Criminal Trespass.
Posted on 11/2/2024 10:50:39 PM by DPS\jbbarker