AK24112080
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Coercion
Dispatch Text:
On 11/02/2024 at approximately 2109 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to a domestic disturbance call. Troopers' investigation determined that Edie Salomon committed the crimes of Coercion and False Report. Edie was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 11/3/2024 1:38:48 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez