AK24112141
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Violate Instruction Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 11-3-24 at about 0046 hours, AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver was identified as 22 year old Tatyana Ashley-Moore. Investigation showed that she was in violation of her instructional permit. She was issued a summons and released.
Posted on 11/3/2024 11:27:05 PM by DPS\bmhatch