AK24112147
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/03/2024 at approximately 01:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:23:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment