AK24112170
Location: Goodnews Bay
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/03/2024 at approximately 08:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/5/2024 8:24:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment