AK24112172

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 11/03/2024 at approximately 0752 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to the Parks/Glenn Hwy interchange for a report of a motor vehicle collision with the guardrail. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/3/2024 5:34:41 PM by DPS\rranderson