AK24112188
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Unlaw Contact 1, VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On November 3rd, 2024, at about 0932, Troopers investigated a case for unlawful contact of a DV Victim. After further investigation, Brittaney Bluekens, was charged with Unlawful contact and Violating Conditions of Release. Charges were forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 11/5/2024 9:10:31 AM by DPS\jwconnolly