AK24112326

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 11/03/2024, Alaska State Troopers were dispatched to the Extended Stay in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Tony Combs committed criminal trespass in the second degree. Tony was arrested and transported to FCC.

Posted on 11/3/2024 11:04:16 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez