AK24112388

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury

Dispatch Text:

On 11/04/2024 at approximately 0629 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Knik Goose Bay Road and Pinnacle Peak Drive in Wasilla for a motor vehicle collision. Minor injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/5/2024 9:13:58 AM by DPS\rranderson