AK24112474

Location: Wasilla
Type: Forgery III

Dispatch Text:

On 11/04/2024 at approximately 0729 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a fraudulent ID. A suspect was identified and charges are being forwarded to the Dept. of Juvenile Justice. 

Posted on 11/5/2024 9:26:52 AM by DPS\rranderson