AK24112498
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 11/11/2024 a Trooper was on routine patrol at the Circle K gas station on Harold Bentley Avenue in Fairbanks. The Trooper recognized Vladimir Kulikovskiy and arrested him for his warrant without incident at 0203 hours.
Posted on 11/11/2024 3:15:07 AM by DPS\hrchurness