AK24112630

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 11/04/2024 at approximately 1401 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Palmer Wasilla Hwy and Hyer Road for a motor vehicle collision. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/5/2024 9:28:15 AM by DPS\rranderson