AK24112709

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 11/04/2024 at approximately 1531 hours, Alaska Stat Troopers responded to Hollywood and Sylvan Roads in Wasilla for a motor vehicle collision. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/5/2024 9:29:22 AM by DPS\rranderson