AK24113064

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury

Dispatch Text:

On 11/05/2024 at approximately 1513 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a motor vehicle collision at Parks Hwy at Meadow Lakes Loop in Wasilla. Minor injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/5/2024 5:04:08 PM by DPS\rranderson