AK24113610
Location: Venetie
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On November 5, 2024, AST was made aware of a domestic disturbance in Venetie. On November 6, 2024, 46-year-old Clyde Erick was arrested and remanded for Assault in the Third Degree, Assault in the Fourth Degree, and Criminal Mischief in the Fifth Degree.
Posted on 11/6/2024 7:28:35 PM by DPS\jrongstad