AK24113675
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2024 at approximately 12:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Jaydred Wise of Tuluksak for Assault 4, Criminal Mischief 4, and Violating Conditions of his Release.
Posted on 1/6/2025 12:23:50 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment