AK24113717

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On November 7, 2024, at approximately 0724 hours Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Vassar Circle for a report of a deceased animal and damage inside a residence following a disturbance. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/7/2024 4:55:11 PM by DPS\jdchipps