AK24114147
Location: Glennallen
Type: SAM
Dispatch Text:
ON 11/08/2024 at approximately 0946 hours, Alaska State Troopers took a report of a possible Sex Abuse of a Minor case in the Glennallen area. This incident is still under investigation
Posted on 11/10/2024 1:15:17 PM by DPS\jbchroniger