AK24114219
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/08/2024 at approximately 12:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/14/2024 1:24:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment