AK24114444
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 11/08/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to the report of a theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/9/2024 7:50:29 AM by DPS\japoole