AK24114451

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Misconduct Invl. Weapons

Dispatch Text:

On 11/09/2024, Alaska State Troopers opened an investigation into a Misconduct Involving Weapons Incident.

Posted on 11/9/2024 7:51:24 AM by DPS\japoole