AK24114504
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 11/09/2024 at approximately 08:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/14/2024 1:30:59 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment