AK24114593
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/09/2024 at approximately 15:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/14/2024 1:32:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment