AK24114915
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: False Report
Dispatch Text:
On 11/11/2024 at 0035 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for moving and equipment violations. The driver identified himself with a false name. The driver, Terrell Juneby, was criminally cited for False Report and also cited for driving with a revoked license.
Posted on 11/11/2024 3:20:11 AM by DPS\hrchurness